Results 8 km

Place Bib Name YoB Gender Club AgeGroup AGRank Time Diff Tempo
8 km                    
Female                    
1. 8056 AzizA Siroochenko 1993 f   Women 18-29   37:34 0,0 4:41
2. 8240 Марія Розвадовська 2019 f       45:00 +7:26 5:37
Male                    
1. 8206 Вадим Рогозовський 1989 m Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony Running Club Men 30-39   24:27 0,0 3:03
2. 8010 Олег Якимчук 1987 m KM Running Club Men 30-39   24:46 +19 3:05
3. 8064 Виталий Бадун 1998 m KMRC Men 18-29   25:10 +43 3:08
4. 8073 Віталій Поліщук 1995 m KMRC Men 18-29 1. 25:46 +1:19 3:13
5. 8057 Андрій Болсуновський 1984 m   Men 30-39 1. 26:34 +2:07 3:19
6. 8029 Олександр Оксенюк 1978 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 1. 27:01 +2:34 3:22
7. 8040 Сергій Бондар 1983 m Nike+ Run Club Men 30-39 2. 27:46 +3:19 3:28
8. 8069 Андрій Борисенко 1999 m KMRC Men 18-29 2. 28:55 +4:28 3:36
9. 8017 Павел Демченко 1986 m   Men 30-39 3. 29:06 +4:39 3:38
10. 8066 Александр Колодяжный 1999 m KMRC Men 18-29 3. 29:07 +4:40 3:38
11. 8225 Максим Сушко 1986 m   Men 30-39 4. 29:15 +4:48 3:39
12. 8086 Андрій Шапошніков 1984 m MTBStock Men 30-39 5. 29:31 +5:04 3:41
13. 8062 Любомир Поруцький 1992 m   Men 18-29 4. 29:49 +5:22 3:43
14. 8027 Aleksey Alekseenko 1982 m   Men 30-39 6. 30:18 +5:51 3:47
15. 8111 Игорь Крицак 1986 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 7. 30:23 +5:56 3:47
16. 8072 Антон Ткалич 1996 m KM Running Club Men 18-29 5. 30:27 +6:00 3:48
17. 8211 Василь Ворончак 1991 m   Men 18-29 6. 30:29 +6:02 3:48
18. 8221 Сергій Осадчий 1991 m   Men 18-29 7. 30:37 +6:10 3:49
19. 8047 Сіденко Олексій 1994 m   Men 18-29 8. 30:40 +6:13 3:50
20. 8000 Євген Соколовський 1981 m   Men 30-39 8. 30:49 +6:22 3:51
21. 8001 Igor Toporkov 1982 m TopRunners Men 30-39 9. 30:50 +6:23 3:51
22. 8052 Badyvskyi Dmytro 1982 m   Men 30-39 10. 30:51 +6:24 3:51
23. 8212 Михайло Альошкін 1983 m   Men 30-39 11. 31:08 +6:41 3:53
24. 8100 Валерий Панов 1976 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 2. 31:11 +6:44 3:53
25. 8227 Максим Перушко 1998 m Kuzin team Men 18-29 9. 31:21 +6:54 3:55
26. 8039 Владимир Крепосняк 1980 m Nike Men 30-39 12. 31:24 +6:57 3:55
27. 8007 Олександр Мовчан 1980 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 13. 31:45 +7:18 3:58
28. 8230 Артем Вергун 1984 m   Men 30-39 14. 31:55 +7:28 3:59
29. 8070 Ігор Кадченко 1984 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 15. 31:56 +7:29 3:59
30. 8043 Віталій Овчинка 1983 m Національна поліція України Men 30-39 16. 31:57 +7:30 3:59
31. 8207 Андрій Мавдюк 1996 m КНУБА Men 18-29 10. 32:01 +7:34 4:00
32. 8090 Денис Шпатенко 1990 m Smart Team Men 18-29 11. 32:11 +7:44 4:01
33. 1 Олександр Кадькало 1957 m   Men 60-69 1. 32:15 +7:48 4:01
34. 8003 Валентин Туфекчі 1994 m   Men 18-29 12. 32:35 +8:08 4:04
35. 8203 Дмитро Левченко 1987 m SYNERGY Men 30-39 17. 32:36 +8:09 4:04
36. 8036 Станіслав Сокур 1989 m KM Running Club Men 18-29 13. 32:51 +8:24 4:06
37. 8022 Ігор Дідух 1986 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 18. 32:56 +8:29 4:07
38. 8238 Богдан Козленко 2000 m ПУШЕБ Men 18-29 14. 32:59 +8:32 4:07
39. 8220 Василь Грошев 1987 m Асканія Men 30-39 19. 33:03 +8:36 4:07
40. 8060 Вадим Бондар 1994 m #бегузасобак Men 18-29 15. 33:05 +8:38 4:08
41. 8021 Андрій Мельник 1984 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 20. 33:25 +8:58 4:10
42. 8018 Микола Нікітін 1978 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 3. 33:30 +9:03 4:11
43. 8004 Анатолій Гольдштейн 1973 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 4. 33:39 +9:12 4:12
44. 8082 Гліб Леонтьєв 1984 m Saucony Runningclub Men 30-39 21. 33:49 +9:22 4:13
45. 8080 Ігор Нелін 1983 m putin-huylo Men 30-39 22. 33:53 +9:26 4:14
46. 8091 Андрій Гергун 1994 m Smart Team Men 18-29 16. 34:10 +9:43 4:16
47. 8241 Александр Головченко 1978 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 5. 34:26 +9:59 4:18
48. 8200 Саша Нейфельд 1988 m   Men 30-39 23. 34:33 +10:06 4:19
49. 8219 Дмитро Шаповал 1988 m   Men 30-39 24. 34:40 +10:13 4:20
50. 8079 Євген Сіваш 1990 m KMRC Men 18-29 17. 34:45 +10:18 4:20
51. 8014 Андрій Кожушний 1984 m R4B Club Men 30-39 25. 34:48 +10:21 4:21
52. 8074 Сергей Базарный 1980 m НУОУ Men 30-39 26. 34:50 +10:23 4:21
53. 8084 Вадим Киреев 1969 m Run Base Kyiv Men 40-49 6. 35:07 +10:40 4:23
54. 8087 Олексій Педосенко 1984 m Platfor.ma Men 30-39 27. 35:08 +10:41 4:23
55. 8218 Дмитро Гірніченко 1993 m Cherkago team Men 18-29 18. 35:32 +11:05 4:26
56. 8019 Костянтин Марчук 1988 m от себя Men 30-39 28. 35:35 +11:08 4:26
57. 8075 Vitaliy Reva 1984 m Alfa Sport Clab Men 30-39 29. 35:50 +11:23 4:28
58. 8038 Роман Онопрійчук 1986 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 30. 35:56 +11:29 4:29
59. 8031 Sergii Kushnir 1971 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 7. 35:59 +11:32 4:29
60. 8202 Анатолій Миколайчук 1980 m Armour Me Men 30-39 31. 36:00 +11:33 4:30
61. 8051 Максим Антибура 1985 m   Men 30-39 32. 36:02 +11:35 4:30
62. 8232 Алексей Овчаренко 1981 m   Men 30-39 33. 36:19 +11:52 4:32
63. 8002 Олег Сторожук 1974 m KM Running Club Men 40-49 8. 36:21 +11:54 4:32
64. 8015 Руслан Ходзицький 1983 m R4B Club Men 30-39 34. 36:25 +11:58 4:33
65. 8214 Руслан Бенедик 1987 m   Men 30-39 35. 36:28 +12:01 4:33
66. 8216 Олександр Трофимов 1982 m KUZIN TEAM Men 30-39 36. 36:32 +12:05 4:34
67. 8088 Леонід Костенко 1980 m   Men 30-39 37. 36:35 +12:08 4:34
68. 8089 Михайло Костік 1996 m SmartTeam Men 18-29 19. 36:48 +12:21 4:36
69. 8033 Максим Коваленко 1987 m   Men 30-39 38. 36:55 +12:28 4:36
70. 8024 Игорь Чадаев 1989 m ЕБШ Men 18-29 20. 37:03 +12:36 4:37
71. 8054 Vasyl Pasternak 1982 m   Men 30-39 39. 37:13 +12:46 4:39
72. 8213 Влад Сокольцов 1990 m   Men 18-29 21. 37:21 +12:54 4:40
73. 8006 Костецкий Константин 1977 m KMRC Men 40-49 9. 37:26 +12:59 4:40
74. 8095 Андрей Колесник 1967 m KM Running Club Men 50-59 1. 37:34 +13:07 4:41
75. 8233 Олександр Васьковський 1976 m   Men 40-49 10. 37:54 +13:27 4:44
76. 8093 Андрій Ларченко 1991 m Smart Team Men 18-29 22. 38:14 +13:47 4:46
77. 8099 Владислав Осадчий 1996 m   Men 18-29 23. 38:15 +13:48 4:46
78. 8077 Вячеслав Раєвський 1970 m   Men 40-49 11. 38:36 +14:09 4:49
79. 8067 Serhiy Davydyuk 1984 m   Men 30-39 40. 38:52 +14:25 4:51
80. 8208 Юрій Мухін 1986 m   Men 30-39 41. 39:02 +14:35 4:52
81. 8044 Дмитрий Шинкаренко 1987 m NAKIPR Men 30-39 42. 39:07 +14:40 4:53
82. 8063 Олександр Виговський 1980 m Основа бігу Men 30-39 43. 39:12 +14:45 4:54
83. 8055 Дмитро Сiмон 1992 m   Men 18-29 24. 39:16 +14:49 4:54
84. 8005 Алексей Стипанец 1980 m   Men 30-39 44. 39:17 +14:50 4:54
85. 8098 Микола Полюхович 1991 m   Men 18-29 25. 39:20 +14:53 4:55
86. 3 Микола Величко 1948 m   Men 70+ 1. 39:27 +15:00 4:55
87. 8012 Юрій Сосков 1985 m R4B Club Men 30-39 45. 39:37 +15:10 4:57
88. 8013 Володимир Новіков 1988 m R4B Club Men 30-39 46. 39:38 +15:11 4:57
89. 8222 Микола Плюйко 1946 m TopRunners Men 70+ 2. 39:39 +15:12 4:57
90. 8025 Олександр Усенко 1969 m   Men 40-49 12. 39:59 +15:32 4:59
91. 8101 Олександр Камишін 1984 m   Men 30-39 47. 40:12 +15:45 5:01
92. 8032 Сергей Козубов 1973 m Datagroup run team Men 40-49 13. 40:23 +15:56 5:02
93. 8231 Василь Агеєв 1980 m   Men 30-39 48. 40:56 +16:29 5:07
94. 8092 Володимир Бурдико 1989 m   Men 18-29 26. 41:02 +16:35 5:07
95. 8204 Дмитро Аполлонін 1989 m Apolloteam Men 30-39 49. 41:07 +16:40 5:08
96. 8201 Вадим Нелуп 1970 m   Men 40-49 14. 41:38 +17:11 5:12
97. 8065 Вадим Дроздовский 1992 m SBA Men 18-29 27. 41:44 +17:17 5:13
98. 8008 Valentin Paremskyi 1979 m   Men 30-39 50. 41:48 +17:21 5:13
99. 8097 Едуард Савош 1989 m   Men 18-29 28. 41:50 +17:23 5:13
100. 8228 Максим Кузнецов 1985 m   Men 30-39 51. 41:51 +17:24 5:13
101. 8076 Максим Безега 1995 m ПУШЕБ Men 18-29 29. 42:11 +17:44 5:16
102. 8235 Илья Голубев 1993 m ДСНС Men 18-29 30. 42:36 +18:09 5:19
103. 8078 Ігор Пальоха 1983 m   Men 30-39 52. 42:52 +18:25 5:21
104. 8026 Йосип Черешньовський 1984 m Cogniance Men 30-39 53. 43:01 +18:34 5:22
105. 8042 Евгений Троценко 1980 m   Men 30-39 54. 43:25 +18:58 5:25
106. 8239 Ігор Козленко 1963 m   Men 50-59 2. 43:30 +19:03 5:26
107. 8215 Борислав Кляцький 1947 m   Men 70+ 3. 43:57 +19:30 5:29
108. 8035 Denys Babenko 1987 m KM Running Club Men 30-39 55. 44:46 +20:19 5:35
109. 8053 Віталій Барило 1970 m   Men 40-49 15. 46:29 +22:02 5:48
110. 8094 Roman Oksyukovskiy 1982 m   Men 30-39 56. 46:37 +22:10 5:49
111. 8224 Володимир Шкуров 1958 m СК “Науковець” Men 60-69 2. 46:50 +22:23 5:51
112. 8046 FLORIAN KUECHLER 1982 m KMRC Men 30-39 57. 47:14 +22:47 5:54
113. 6 Станислав Твардиевич 1942 m АБУ Men 70+ 4. 47:22 +22:55 5:55
114. 8217 Александр Голядкин 1959 m   Men 60-69 3. 47:28 +23:01 5:56
115. 8028 Igor Tsalenchuk 1968 m LIVE.LOVE Men 50-59 3. 47:50 +23:23 5:58
116. 8229 Дмитрий Федяшов 1989 m   Men 30-39 58. 48:23 +23:56 6:02
117. 8209 Вадим Петроченко 1980 m   Men 30-39 59. 48:45 +24:18 6:05
118. 8050 Евгений Ренгевич 1982 m Beko Ukraine Men 30-39 60. 53:27 +29:00 6:40