Результаты 4 км

Place Bib Name YoB Gender Club AgeGroup AGRank Time Diff Tempo
4 km                    
Female                    
1. 4206 Юлия Тарасова 1985 f   Women 30-39   14:27 0,0 3:36
2. 4004 Тетяна Соляник 1981 f СК Науковець Women 30-39   14:44 +17 3:41
3. 4034 Мария Петрова 1992 f Основа бігу Women 18-29   15:22 +55 3:50
4. 4025 Елена Симонок 1981 f Saucony Running Club Women 30-39 1. 15:35 +1:08 3:53
5. 4006 Іванна Мельник 1991 f KM Running Club Women 18-29 1. 16:33 +2:06 4:08
6. 4011 Панчій Ольга 1990 f KM Running Clab Women 18-29 2. 16:50 +2:23 4:12
7. 4208 Вика Лаврова 1984 f   Women 30-39 2. 17:02 +2:35 4:15
8. 4039 Дар’я Міліцина 2002 f ДЮСШ «Старт»   1. 17:03 +2:36 4:15
9. 4007 Віра Білявська 1984 f KM Running Club Women 30-39 3. 17:29 +3:02 4:22
10. 4036 Марьяна Лопатина 1985 f KMRC Women 30-39 4. 17:41 +3:14 4:25
11. 4002 Світлана Дідух 1988 f KM Running Club Women 30-39 5. 17:42 +3:15 4:25
12. 4037 Karina-Mariya Yeromenko 1988 f KMRC Women 30-39 6. 18:03 +3:36 4:30
13. 4032 Віра Луценко 1985 f   Women 30-39 7. 18:22 +3:55 4:35
14. 4040 Наталія Ковалевська 1979 f Km running club Women 30-39 8. 18:34 +4:07 4:38
15. 4012 Альона Шураєва 2004 f Золоті стріли   2. 18:41 +4:14 4:40
16. 4033 Ирина Сербин 1985 f KM Running Club Women 30-39 9. 18:57 +4:30 4:44
17. 4 Тетяна Любченко 1957 f KM Running Club Women 60-69 1. 19:16 +4:49 4:49
18. 4029 Алина Панова 2005 f KMRC   3. 19:18 +4:51 4:49
19. 4013 Варвара Кулішова 2004 f     4. 19:32 +5:05 4:53
20. 4003 Виктория Марчук 1987 f от себя Women 30-39 10. 19:57 +5:30 4:59
21. 4010 Ольга Немченко 1982 f KM Running Club Women 30-39 11. 20:23 +5:56 5:05
22. 4041 Алина Мухина 1986 f   Women 30-39 12. 20:24 +5:57 5:06
23. 4009 Astrid Kohl 1969 f KMRC Women 40-49 1. 20:30 +6:03 5:07
24. 4023 Евгения Милованова 1983 f Sportfit Women 30-39 13. 20:32 +6:05 5:08
25. 4030 Amy McGoldrick 1974 f Peace Corps Ukraine Women 40-49 2. 21:07 +6:40 5:16
26. 4042 Анна Кокоба 1983 f KM Running Club Women 30-39 14. 21:21 +6:54 5:20
27. 4203 Ангелина Янко 1990 f   Women 18-29 3. 22:03 +7:36 5:30
28. 4005 Людмила Бичкова 1975 f   Women 40-49 3. 22:18 +7:51 5:34
29. 4207 Евгения Дорина 1987 f   Women 30-39 15. 22:28 +8:01 5:37
30. 4028 Екатерина Фармагей 1990 f Kuzin Team Women 18-29 4. 22:38 +8:11 5:39
31. 4001 Раїса Лагутенко 1980 f Інваспорт Women 30-39 16. 22:48 +8:21 5:42
32. 4204 Катерина Красножон 2000 f   Women 18-29 5. 23:05 +8:38 5:46
33. 4022 Людмила Торопова 1992 f KM Running Club Women 18-29 6. 23:16 +8:49 5:49
34. 4202 Юлия Солоп 1995 f   Women 18-29 7. 23:22 +8:55 5:50
35. 8236 Юля Коршак 1984 f   Women 30-39 17. 23:41 +9:14 5:55
36. 4021 Ольга Челпанова 2000 f   Women 18-29 8. 24:02 +9:35 6:00
37. 4205 Наталія Діомідова 1968 f   Women 50-59 1. 24:13 +9:46 6:03
38. 4024 Тетяна Дяченко 1976 f   Women 40-49 4. 24:35 +10:08 6:08
39. 4000 Юлианна Кравцова 1978 f Velovuyki Women 40-49 5. 25:10 +10:43 6:17
40. 4201 Lina Sartinska 1955 f   Women 60-69 2. 25:34 +11:07 6:23
41. 8205 Вікторія Аполлоніна 1989 f Apolloteam Women 30-39 18. 26:17 +11:50 6:34
42. 4008 Ірина Єрченко 1984 f LiveLove Women 30-39 19. 26:30 +12:03 6:37
43. 4018 Віталіна Соколенко 1981 f   Women 30-39 20. 26:34 +12:07 6:38
44. 4020 Христина Бадивська 1984 f   Women 30-39 21. 26:44 +12:17 6:41
45. 4017 Елена Боклан 1987 f   Women 30-39 22. 27:00 +12:33 6:45
46. 4019 Ирина Паршина 1992 f Iron Volunteers Women 18-29 9. 39:17 +24:50 9:49